🏏 Bangladesh vs India – Live T20 • Bangladesh 138/4 (16 Overs) ⚽ BPL Football – Abahani vs Mohammedan – Live • 65 Minutes 🎾 Wimbledon QF – Djokovic vs Alcaraz – Odds Boost Active 🏀 NBA Playoffs – 48 Bet Markets Open 🏏 IPL Final – Tonight at 8:00 PM – Early Bird Odds Available ⚽ Premier League – This Week 30+ Matches Live 🏏 Bangladesh vs India – Live T20 • Bangladesh 138/4 (16 Overs) ⚽ BPL Football – Abahani vs Mohammedan – Live • 65 Minutes 🎾 Wimbledon QF – Djokovic vs Alcaraz – Odds Boost Active 🏀 NBA Playoffs – 48 Bet Markets Open 🏏 IPL Final – Tonight at 8:00 PM – Early Bird Odds Available ⚽ Premier League – This Week 30+ Matches Live

Tk567 bd Sports Betting – cricket, football & live odds betting

Cricket runs deep in every Bangladeshi's blood. To add a little extra thrill to that passion, tk567 bd-'s Sports Betting section. Cricket, football, tennis, basketball – whatever sport you love, you can bet on it.

tk567 bdoffers an average of 500+ sports events daily. Live betting, pre-match betting, accumulators — every betting option, all in one place.

tk567 bd
500+
Daily Events
30+
Bet Type
95%+
Payout Rate
24/7
Live Betting
⚡ Odds Boost Active – On Selected Matches Today

Get an extra 15% on top of standard odds for selected matches. Available for a limited time.

Claim Offer

Live Now

🏏 Cricket • T20I Live
Bangladesh 138/4 • 16 Overs India
Bangladesh2.15
Draw—
India1.78
⚽ Football • BPL Live
Abahani 1–0 • 65' Mohammedan
Abahani1.45
Draw3.80
Mohammedan6.50
🎾 Tennis • Wimbledon QF Live
Djokovic 2–1 Sets Alcaraz
Djokovic1.62
——
Alcaraz2.35
🏏 Cricket • IPL Tonight at 8:00
MI VS CSK
MI1.95
——
CSK1.90
⚽ Football • Premier League Tomorrow at 11:30 PM
Man City VS Arsenal
Man City1.75
Draw3.60
Arsenal4.80
🏀 Basketball • NBA Today, 6:30 AM
Lakers VS Warriors
Lakers2.10
——
Warriors1.85

* Odds change in real time. The values shown above are for illustrative purposes only.

All Sports Categories

Bet on 30+ sports — tk567 bd has it all

🏏
Cricket
85+ Matches Per Week
Most Popular
⚽
Football
200+ Matches Per Week
Live Now
🎾
Tennis
50+ Matches Per Week
Live Now
🏀
Basketball
NBA, EuroLeague
Live
🏉
Rugby
Super Rugby, Six Nations
🏒
Ice Hockey
All Leagues Including NHL
🥊
Boxing / MMA
UFC & WWE Events
🎱
Snooker
Including World Championship

Cricket Betting – Bangladesh's No. 1 Favourite

Cricket in Bangladesh is more than just a sport — it's a celebration. Every match of the Bangladesh national team tk567 bd- attracts millions of bettors. Across all three formats – Test, ODI, and T20 – you'll find an extensive range of betting markets.

It's not just about betting on match winners – tk567 bdoffers 100+ betting markets per match. Bet on the very next ball, who'll hit a century, how many wickets will fall — that level of specific betting is what tk567 bd- sets apart.

During the BPL (Bangladesh Premier League) season, tk567 bd Runs special campaigns. Early Bird Odds are available for every match, and you can earn extra cashback when you bet on the match favourite.

tk567 bd

Popular Cricket Betting Markets

What types of bets can you place on a cricket match at tk567 bd?

🏆 Match Result Market
Match Winner
Bangladesh 1.95 India 1.88
Toss Winner
Heads 1.92 Tails 1.92
1st Innings Total
Over 1.90 Under 1.90
Super Over
Yes 8.50 No 1.10
🏏 Batting Markets
Top Run Scorer
Shanto 3.40 Liton 3.80
Century – Yes or No?
Yes 2.60 No 1.50
Powerplay Runs
50+ 1.85 49- 1.95
Man of the Match
Draw 4.00
🎯 Bowling Market
Top Wicket-Taker
Shariful 3.50
4+ Wickets in an Innings
Yes 3.80 No 1.28
No Ball / Wide
5+ 2.10 4- 1.75
Maiden Over – 1st Innings
Yes 1.45 No 2.70
tk567 bd

Football Betting – From BPL to European Leagues

Football has a growing fanbase in Bangladesh. Playing a match at the local ground during Eid and then tk567 bdbetting on the Premier League at — these two things together make the celebration even more exciting for many.

Bangladesh Premier League (BPL Football), English Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga, Serie A, Champions League — bet on matches across all the major leagues tk567 bdbets are available. Each match offers 80+ markets.

Live football betting has a thrill of its own. Imagine it's the 65th minute and one side is leading 1–0, but the opposition is piling on the pressure – place the right bet at that moment and you could walk away with a massive win. tk567 bd-'s live odds update every second.

Half-time & full-time results, corner counts, card counts, goalscorers – very few platforms offer such a wide variety of markets. tk567 bd— all in one place.

Types of Betting – Which One Is Right for You?

Tk567 bd offers several types of bets you can place

Easiest
Single Bet

One bet on one match. If your prediction is correct, you get paid according to the odds. The simplest option — perfect for beginners.

More Ways to Win
Accumulator (Acca)

Combine 2–15 matches into a single bet. If all go your way, the odds multiply for a massive payout.

Real-Time Thrills
Live In-Play Betting

Place bets while the match is live. Make decisions based on the score and match situation. Odds change every moment.

Minimize Losses
Hedge Betting

Reduce your risk by placing a second bet against your first. A strategy used by experienced bettors.

Cash Out Early
Cash Out

Cash out your bet before the match ends. Lock in a partial profit or cut your losses.

Long-Term
Outright Bet

Bet in advance on who will win the tournament or finish as the top scorer.

Why choose tk567 bd Sports Betting?

It's not just the odds — the whole experience is different

Best Odds

We regularly compare our odds against other platforms to ensure we're offering the best available odds on every match.

Live Stream

Watch live video streams of selected matches directly. Streaming is free when you have an active bet.

Fast Payouts

Winnings are credited to your balance instantly. Withdrawing to bKash or Nagad takes just a few minutes.

Cash Out

Cash out your bet before the match ends. Take control of your winnings on your own terms.

Stats Center

Check detailed stats for every team and player, and use them to make smarter betting decisions.

Bet Alert

Get notified when the odds on your favourite match hit a specific threshold. Never miss an opportunity.

Betting Community

Share tips with other bettors, browse popular bets, and develop your own strategy.

Fair Play

All bet outcomes are settled according to transparent rules. If a bet is voided, you'll be notified along with the reason.

The Real Side of Winning at Sports Betting

Many people assume betting is pure luck. In reality, experienced bettors study statistics, analyse team form, read pitch reports, and then make their decisions. tk567 bd's stats center — all this information is available for free.

One practical tip: set a budget and stick to it. Rather than putting all your money on a single bet, split it into smaller stakes. That way, losing one bet doesn't end your entire session.

tk567 bd-'s Bet Tracker feature is what makes it stand out. You can see exactly which sports and markets have your highest win rate, then use that data to shape your strategy going forward.

Remember — betting is for fun, not stress. tk567 bd Places responsible gaming at the highest priority.

tk567 bd

Refer a Friend, Earn Rewards

tk567 bd- has a referral program – help a friend or someone you know sign up, and you'll earn a bonus on their first deposit. The more referrals, the more you earn.

1
Get Your Referral Link

After logging in, go to Profile → Refer Program and copy your unique referral link.

2
Share with a Friend

Send the link via WhatsApp, Facebook, or directly. Once your friend registers through it, tracking starts immediately.

3
Bonus When Your Friend Deposits

Once your friend makes their first deposit, the referral bonus is automatically credited to your account.

4
No Limit

The more friends you refer, the more bonuses you earn. There's no limit on how many people can join the referral programme.

Today's Top Picks from Our Best Bettors

Most Popular Bets in the Community

Bangladesh to win T20I
3,240 people have placed bets
1.95
Abahani to win BPL
1,875 Bets Placed
1.45
CSK to win IPL Final
2,112 people have placed bets
1.90
Man City to win PL
1,564 people have placed bets
1.75
Djokovic to win Wimbledon
985 people have placed bets
1.62

* Popular picks data is for illustrative purposes. Always do your own research before betting.

Bet Responsibly

Betting is meant to be fun — it's not a source of income. Never bet beyond your budget. If you lose, resist the urge to chase losses with bigger bets. If you need help, Responsible Gaming Page View.

Sports Betting: FAQs

If the app won't open, try restarting your phone first and attempting again — this fixes the issue in most cases. If not, go to Settings → Apps → tk567 bd → Tap "Force Stop" and then "Clear Cache", then reopen the app. If an update notification appears, make sure to install it – newer versions include bug fixes. Android users can delete the old APK and download a fresh one from the app page. iOS users should tap "Update" in the App Store. If the issue persists, check your phone's OS version – if you're running below Android 7.0 or iOS 13, tk567 bd App not supported.

tk567 bd's Refer Program rewards you with a bonus based on a set percentage of each referred friend's first deposit. The bonus rate may vary depending on the current promotion — check the Refer section in your Profile for the latest rate. Once your friend registers and completes a deposit, the bonus is typically credited to your account within 24 hours. Refer bonuses cannot be withdrawn directly — they become withdrawable after meeting the required wagering amount. You can refer multiple friends and earn a separate bonus for each successful referral.

Start Sports Betting Today

tk567 bdRegister and get a Sports Welcome Bonus on your first deposit. Bet at Bangladesh's best odds.

বাংলা